Alicia Angel

Profile of Alicia Angel

Aliases:
Alicia, Alisha Angel

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
January 12, 1984

Measurements:
32B-22-32

Hair Color:
Brown

Eye Color:
Brown

Alicia Angel pictures

Alicia Angel movies

View more Alicia Angel movies >>