Angelica Heart

Profile of Angelica Heart

Aliases:
Angelica H, Linda

Nationality:
Hungarian

Birthday:
June 18, 1983

Measurements:
34B-25-36

Hair Color:
Black

Eye Color:
Green

Angelica Heart pictures

Angelica Heart movies

View more Angelica Heart movies >>