Ava Lauren

Profile of Ava Lauren

Aliases:
Lana Lotts

Ethnicity:
Latina

Birthday:
January 20, 1971

Measurements:
34DDD-24-34

Hair Color:
Blonde/Black

Eye Color:
Brown

Ava Lauren pictures

Ava Lauren movies

View more Ava Lauren movies >>