Capri Anderson

Profile of Capri Anderson

Aliases:
Alexis CapriNationality

Birthday:
March 30, 1988

Measurements:
36B-24-34

Height:
5'6''

Weight:
110 lbs

Hair Color:
Auburn

Eye Color:
Green

Capri Anderson pictures


| Search for more Capri Anderson pictures

Capri Anderson movies

View more Capri Anderson movies >>