Cassandra Calogera

Profile of Cassandra Calogera

Aliases:
Kassandra, Ariel Jordan, Aaron Lynne, Tania

Ethnicity:
Latina

Birthday:
June 26, 1986

Measurements:
36DD-26-34

Hair Color:
Brown

Eye Color:
Brown

Cassandra Calogera pictures

Cassandra Calogera movies

View more Cassandra Calogera movies >>