Demi Delia

Profile of Demi Delia

Aliases:
Demmie, D. Delia

Nationality:
Sicilian

Birthday:
November 15, 1967

Measurements:
36D-24-28

Hair Color:
Brown

Eye Color:
Brown

Demi Delia pictures

Demi Delia movies

View more Demi Delia movies >>