Diamond Foxxx

Profile of Diamond Foxxx

Aliases:
Diamond, Lauren

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
January 5, 1972

Measurements:
34DD-23-34

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Blue

Diamond Foxxx pictures

Diamond Foxxx movies

View more Diamond Foxxx movies >>