Holly Halston

Profile of Holly Halston

Aliases:
Holly Holston, Holly

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
December 31, 1974

Measurements:
36DD-19-32

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Green

Holly Halston pictures

Holly Halston movies

View more Holly Halston movies >>