Jewel Denyle

Profile of Jewel Denyle

Aliases:
Jewel De'Nyle

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
August 5, 1977

Measurements:
34D-22-28

Hair Color:
Black

Eye Color:
Brown

Tattoos:
Small rose on right thigh

Jewel Denyle pictures


| Search for more Jewel Denyle pictures

Jewel Denyle movies

View more Jewel Denyle movies >>