Kaylani Lei

Profile of Kaylani Lei

Aliases:
Kalani, Keilani Lei

Nationality:
Singaporean

Birthday:
August 5, 1980

Measuremenets:
32B-22-32

Hair Color:
Brown

Eye Color:
Brown

Tattoos:
Band on right bicep

Piercings:
Tongue, nose

Kaylani Lei pictures


| Search for more Kaylani Lei pictures

Kaylani Lei movies

View more Kaylani Lei movies >>