Lexi Belle

Profile of Lexi Belle

Aliases:
Nollie

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
August 5, 1987

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Brown

Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade

Lexi Belle pictures


| Search for more Lexi Belle pictures

Lexi Belle movies

View more Lexi Belle movies >>