Lisa Ann

Profile of Lisa Ann

Aliases:
Lisa Picotte, Zina Sunshine

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
May 9, 1972

Measurements:
38DD-20-34

Hair Color:
Brown

Eye Color:
Brown

Lisa Ann pictures


| Search for more Lisa Ann pictures

Lisa Ann movies

View more Lisa Ann movies >>