Nikita Denise

Profile of Nikita Denise

Aliases:
Nikita Denice

Nationality:
Czech

Birthday:
July 25, 1976

Measurements:
34C-25-36

Hair Color:
Brown

Eye Color:
Brown

Tattoos:
Right shoulder

Nikita Denise pictures

Nikita Denise movies

View more Nikita Denise movies >>