Nikki Tyler

Profile of Nikki Tyler

Aliases:
Christine Taylor, ChristineTyler

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
December 4, 1972

Measurements:
36D-25-34

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Blue

Nikki Tyler pictures


| Search for more Nikki Tyler pictures

Nikki Tyler movies

View more Nikki Tyler movies >>