Nina Hartley

Profile of Nina Hartley

Aliases:
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell

Nationality:
American

Birthday:
March 11, 1959

Measurements:
35C-26-39

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Blue

Nina Hartley pictures

Nina Hartley movies

View more Nina Hartley movies >>