Sasha Cane

Profile of Sasha Cane

Aliases:
Sasha Kiss

Nationality:
British

Birthday:
January 6, 1987

Measurements:
34D-23-32

Height:
5'3''

Weight:
107 lbs

Hair Color:
Brown

Eye Color:
Brown

Sasha Cane pictures

Sasha Cane movies

View more Sasha Cane movies >>