Valentina Velasques

Profile of Valentina Velasques

Aliases:
Valentina Velasquez, Laura, Cynthia, Cynthia Black, Valentina, Valentina V., Serena Toth

Nationality:
Hungarian

Birthday:
May 2, 1984

Measurements:
36B-23-36

Hair Color:
Black

Eye Color:
Blue

Valentina Velasques pictures

Valentina Velasques movies

View more Valentina Velasques movies >>