Veronica Carso

Profile of Veronica Carso

Aliases:
Veronika, Veronika Carso, Sophie, Sophie Angel, Veronica B., Veronica Rinaldi, Donita

Nationality:
Hungarian

Birthday:
October 27, 1980

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Blue

Veronica Carso pictures

Veronica Carso movies

View more Veronica Carso movies >>