Vivian Silverstone

Profile of Vivian Silverstone

Aliases:
Csilla, Csilla Star, Britney, Baby Czilla, Csilla Arcovic, Dora, Anita, Lucy

Nationality:
Hungarian

Birthday:
March 4, 1979

Measurements:
34C-24-34

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Brown

Vivian Silverstone pictures

Vivian Silverstone movies

View more Vivian Silverstone movies >>