Yasmine Gold

Profile of Yasmine Gold

Aliases:
Cherie, Chery, Adri, Vicky, Vallerie, Jasmine Gold

Nationality:
Hungarian

Birthday:
November 11, 1983

Measurements:
32A-25-34

Hair Color:
Blonde

Eye Color:
Brown

Yasmine Gold pictures

Yasmine Gold movies

View more Yasmine Gold movies >>